Results: 21-40 of 91

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
21Learning Technology Applications Compatibility1138192023-12-012414
22Create Sandbox Template Courses in Canvas924402023-12-019778
23Canvas (Continuing Education) - Login and Password Resets for Community Members without UWGB Network Accounts1107202023-11-303997
24Canvas (Continuing Education) - Joining a Course with a Canvas Catalog Self-Enrollment Link1318012023-10-103484
25Canvas - User Account Creation for New UWGB Students, Staff, and Faculty1314412023-09-21403
26PlayPosit (Canvas) - Create a Graded Interactive Video Assignment1111732023-09-215187
27Canvas (Instructors) - Known Issue: Cannot Enable Files Link in Course Navigation Menu1313882023-09-12327
28Kaltura - Getting a Shareable Link for a My Media Video1095892023-08-164501
29Canvas (Instructors) - Importing a Resource from Canvas Commons1303272023-08-14801
30Kognito (For Canvas Instructors) - Importing a Kognito Assignment Template1206332023-08-041597
31Kaltura - Inserting a Video in Canvas with the Rich Content Editor1069252023-08-014595
32Honorlock - User Guide for Instructors1240432023-07-28877
33Honorlock - User Guide for Students1240542023-07-281706
34Canvas - Discussions Guide for Students1121712023-06-141633
35Canvas - Assignments Guide for Students1123302023-06-141950
36Canvas - Creating Discussions1121562023-06-141520
37Canvas - Creating Assignments1123292023-06-141556
38Canvas - SpeedGrader Guide for Instructors1123732023-06-141539
39Canvas - Inbox Guide for Students1125212023-06-142150
40Canvas - Inbox Guide for Instructors1125222023-06-141674
Previous  1  2  3  4  5  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.